Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
11:30
lör
11:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - SMÅ IF PK12  -  2  
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IBK Sala HJ6  -  2  
 
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
Norrbyhallen
Lillån IBK PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK15  -  2  
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Stadsskogsskolan
WSK Lindesberg HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ12  -  2  
 
18
20:00
fre
20:00    
Mellringehallen - Örebro
Lillån IBK HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ2  -  0  
19
11:30
lör
11:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - IBK Köping PK10  -  7  
 
25
19:45
fre
19:45    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK18  -  1  
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Surahammars IBF Hj1  -  8  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
05
19:45
tis
19:45    
Ullvihallen
IBK Köping HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ6  -  7  
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - Ekeby IF PK119  -  1  
 
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IFK Arboga HJ4  -  4  
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Svart PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK15  -  5  
 
20
19:40
ons
19:40    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - Skälby IBK PK13  -  3  
 
27
19:30
ons
19:30    
Sporthallen Lärkan
IBK Sala HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ5  -  5  
DECEMBER 2019
 
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - WSK Lindesberg HJ0  -  15
 
15
12:30
sön
12:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Lillån IBK HJ  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
11
16:15
lör
16:15    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IBK Köping HJ  -      
12
13:45
sön
13:45    
Odenskolans Sporthall
SMÅ IF PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1  -      
 
17
19:45
fre
19:45    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - Lillån IBK PK1  -      
 
26
11:15
sön
11:15    
Karlbergshallen Köping Trägolv
IBK Köping PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1  -      
 
27
18:30
mån
18:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IBK Sala HJ  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - IFK Arboga PK1  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
Stadsskogsskolan
WSK Lindesberg HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ  -      
 
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Lillån IBK HJ  -      
15
15:30
lör
15:30    
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora)
Ekeby IF PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1  -      
15
17:00
lör
17:00    
Birgittaskolan
Lillån IBK HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ  -      
MARS 2020
 
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Surahammars IBF Hj  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Svart PK1  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ  -      
 
14
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan)
Skälby IBK PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Tillberga IK Ung HJ  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Karlbergshallen (KB-Hallen)
IBK Köping HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ  -      
 
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - Knäppmora AIK PK1  -      
21
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan)
Skälby IBK HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IFK Arboga HJ  -      
 
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - IBK Sala PK1  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Surahammars IBF Hj  -