Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
11:30
lör
11:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - SMÅ IF PK12  -  2  
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IBK Sala HJ6  -  2  
 
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
Norrbyhallen
Lillån IBK PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK15  -  2  
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Stadsskogsskolan
WSK Lindesberg HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ12  -  2  
 
18
20:00
fre
20:00    
Mellringehallen - Örebro
Lillån IBK HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ2  -  0  
19
11:30
lör
11:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - IBK Köping PK10  -  7  
 
25
19:45
fre
19:45    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK18  -  1  
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Surahammars IBF Hj1  -  8  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
05
19:45
tis
19:45    
Ullvihallen
IBK Köping HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ6  -  7  
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - Ekeby IF PK119  -  1  
 
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IFK Arboga HJ4  -  4  
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Svart PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK15  -  5  
 
20
19:40
ons
19:40    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - Skälby IBK PK13  -  3  
 
27
19:30
ons
19:30    
Sporthallen Lärkan
IBK Sala HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ5  -  5  
DECEMBER 2019
 
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - WSK Lindesberg HJ0  -  15
 
15
12:30
sön
12:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Lillån IBK HJ2  -  4  
JANUARI 2020
 
11
16:15
lör
16:15    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IBK Köping HJ8  -  10
12
13:45
sön
13:45    
Odenskolans Sporthall
SMÅ IF PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK14  -  8  
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF Hj - Västerås IBS Ung HJ6  -  3  
 
17
19:45
fre
19:45    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ6  -  5  
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - Lillån IBK PK18  -  11
 
26
11:15
sön
11:15    
Karlbergshallen Köping Trägolv
IBK Köping PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK11  -  5  
 
29
19:30
ons
19:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IBK Sala HJ6  -  5  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - IFK Arboga PK16  -  2  
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
Stadsskogsskolan
WSK Lindesberg HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ26  -  7  
 
15
15:30
lör
15:30    
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora)
Ekeby IF PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK13  -  4  
MARS 2020
 
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Surahammars IBF Hj4  -  15
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung Röd PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung Svart PK13  -  4  
 
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Karlbergshallen (KB-Hallen)
IBK Köping HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ  -