Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Bäckby Sportcenter
Västerås Innebandy Sällskap Ungdom - Marieberg  -      
OKTOBER 2018
 
08
18:15
mån
18:15    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - Lillån IBK PK14  -  4  
13
16:00
lör
16:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK2 - KFUM Örebro PK24  -  2  
13
17:00
lör
17:00    
Kumlahallen
Kumla IBK 1 PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK12  -  11
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
Sala Idrottshall
IBK Sala HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Vit2  -  7  
 
27
17:30
lör
17:30    
Tillberga Sporthall
Tillberga IK Ung - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Vit5  -  9  
28
10:15
sön
10:15    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan)
Skälby IBK PK2 - Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK211  -  4  
28
14:30
sön
14:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - Skogsgymnastikens IBS PK14  -  3  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
02
17:30
fre
17:30    
Jakobsbergs Sporthall
Västerås Innebandy Sällskap Ungdom - Erikslunds KF  -      
02
21:00
fre
21:00    
Jakobsbergs Sporthall
Grimsta AIK - Västerås Innebandy Sällskap Ungdom  -      
 
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK2 - Lillån IBK PK26  -  5  
11
14:15
sön
14:15    
Ullvihallen
IBK Köping Ung PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK14  -  2  
 
17
14:30
lör
14:30    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Vit3  -  5  
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 5 PK2 - Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK27  -  4  
18
15:00
sön
15:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ Vit - IBK Köping HJ14  -  3  
 
24
13:30
lör
13:30    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga PK2 - Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK23  -  1  
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
Sporthallen, Hällefors
Silvergruvans IBF PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK16  -  6  
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Surahammars IBF HJ6  -  5  
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Stadsskogsskolan
WSK Lindesberg HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ 13  -  6  
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - Lillån IBK 2 PK18  -  3  
02
13:30
sön
13:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK2 - IBK Köping Ung 2 PK24  -  8  
 
08
12:15
lör
12:15    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK15  -  6  
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
Tegelbruket
KFUM Örebro PK2 - Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK27  -  3  
 
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK2 - Skälby IBK PK23  -  8  
16
15:30
sön
15:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - IBK Hallsta PK19  -  6  
 
19
19:30
ons
19:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - IBK Sala PK15  -  4  
JANUARI 2019
 
07
18:15
mån
18:15    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - WSK Lindesberg PK18  -  5  
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
Lillåns skola
Lillån IBK PK2 - Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK24  -  6  
12
17:30
lör
17:30    
Tybblelundsskolan
Örebro SK Ung 1 PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK13  -  2  
13
16:30
sön
16:30    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ 1  -  5  
 
16
19:30
ons
19:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Surahammars IBF HJ7  -  10
17
19:30
tor
19:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung 2 PK19  -  9  
18
18:00
fre
18:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK2 - Västerås IBS Ung 5 PK21  -  3  
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - SMÅ IF 1 PK113  -  4  
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IBK Sala HJ11  -  5  
 
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - Lillån IBK 2 PK17  -  5  
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Stadsskogsskolan
WSK Lindesberg HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ 6  -  6  
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK2 - IFK Arboga PK24  -  10
FEBRUARI 2019
 
01
19:10
fre
19:10    
Ullvihallen
IBK Köping Ung 2 PK2 - Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK27  -  3  
 
06
19:00
ons
19:00    
Mellringehallen - Örebro
Örebro SK Ung 1 PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK111  -  4  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - Tillberga IK Ung4  -  6  
 
11
18:15
mån
18:15    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK2 - KFUM Örebro PK20  -  10
13
19:30
ons
19:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung 2 PK15  -  5  
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IFK Arboga HJ7  -  0  
 
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Karlbergshallen Köping
IBK Köping HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ 4  -  6  
24
10:15
sön
10:15    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan)
Skälby IBK PK2 - Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK26  -  8  
MARS 2019
 
06
19:30
ons
19:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - IBK Köping HJ6  -  4  
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK1 - Lillån IBK PK16  -  7  
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK2 - Lillån IBK PK29  -  9  
 
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung HJ - WSK Lindesberg HJ10  -  0  
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Odenskolans Sporthall
SMÅ IF 1 PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK18  -  10
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 5 PK2 - Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK26  -  2  
 
20
19:00
ons
19:00    
Mälarenergi Arena Surahammar
Surahammars IBF HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ 7  -  4  
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
Vasahallen
IFK Arboga PK2 - Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK21  -  4  
 
27
19:00
ons
19:00    
Frida Hansdotter Arena
Skogsgymnastikens IBS PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung 1 PK18  -  4  
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Tillberga Sporthall
Tillberga IK Ung - Västerås IBS Ung HJ 5  -  6  
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
Klövernhallen Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung 3 PK2 - IBK Köping Ung 2 PK27  -  8  
31
17:45
sön
17:45    
Sala Idrottshall
IBK Sala HJ - Västerås IBS Ung HJ 7  -  8