Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
AUGUSTI 2018
 
29
19:45
ons
19:45    
K-Borg
Västerås Innebandy Sällskap Ungdom - Västerås IBS Herr Div3  -      
31
19:10
fre
19:10    
Idrottshuset, Örebro Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung JAS - Örebro SK Ung JAS3  -  4  
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
01
09:10
lör
09:10    
Idrottshuset, Örebro Plan 2
Ekerö IK JAS - Västerås IBS Ung JAS5  -  1  
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Idrottshuset, Örebro Plan 2
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF JAS - Västerås IBS Ung JAS5  -  5  
01
20:20
lör
20:20    
Idrottshuset, Örebro Plan 1
Västerås IBS Ung JAS - IK Sirius FBC JAS2  -  4  
 
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
Skjulstahallen A
Torshälla IBK JAS - Västerås IBS Ungdom JAS2  -  8  
 
17
19:30
mån
19:30    
Klövernhallen 1
Västerås Innebandy Sällskap Ungdom - Råby BK  -      
21
19:30
fre
19:30    
Tappströms Bollhall
Ekerö IK - Västerås IBS Ungdom3  -  4  
 
24
20:00
mån
20:00    
K-Borg
Västerås IBS Ung H3 - Skälby IBK Ung H38  -  3  
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Frida Hansdotter Arena
Skogsgymnastikens IBS H3 - Västerås IBS Ung H35  -  11
29
11:30
lör
11:30    
K-Borg
Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit - Skoghalls IBK Utv Hj17 Elit8  -  4  
OKTOBER 2018
 
05
19:45
fre
19:45    
Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Västerås IBS Ungdom18  -  2  
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
Colorama Arena
Karlstad IBF Ungdom HJ17 Elit - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit5  -  4  
 
13
16:30
lör
16:30    
K-Borg
Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit - Hagfors IBS/Edebäck IBF 5  -  6  
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
K-Borg
Västerås IBS Ung H3 - IK Råby Västerås H38  -  6  
 
19
19:40
fre
19:40    
Råstaparkhallen
AIK IBF - Västerås IBS Ungdom6  -  5  
 
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan)
Skälby IBK /Tillberga IK HJ17 Elit - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit6  -  7  
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ung H3 - Sala IBF H32  -  9  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
04
13:00
sön
13:00    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ung H3 - Kungsörs IBK Ung H310  -  6  
 
07
19:30
ons
19:30    
Karlbergshallen (KB-Hallen)
IBK Köping H3 - Västerås IBS Ung H33  -  4  
11
12:00
sön
12:00    
K-Borg
Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit - Lillån IBK HJ17 Elit11  -  5  
 
16
20:15
fre
20:15    
Viksjö Sporthall
Järfälla IBK JAS - Västerås IBS Ungdom4  -  3  
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
K-Borg
Västerås IBS Ung H3 - Knäppmora AIK H37  -  5  
 
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian)
Västerås IBS Ungdom - Skälby IBK/Tillberga IK Ungdom4  -  6  
24
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan)
Västerås IBS H3 - Västerås IBS Ung H36  -  9  
25
13:30
sön
13:30    
Brogårdshallen
Kristinehamns IBF HJ17 Elit - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit2  -  8  
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
15:30
lör
15:30    
Ormingehallen
Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Västerås IBS Ungdom6  -  10
02
18:00
sön
18:00    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit - Örebro SK Ung HJ17 Elit8  -  2  
 
07
19:30
fre
19:30    
Karlbergshallen Karlskoga
Karlskoga IBF HJ17 Elit - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit2  -  11
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ung H3 - IBK Sala H311  -  3  
 
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ungdom - Ekerö IK1  -  5  
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan)
Skälby IBK Ung H3 - Västerås IBS Ung H34  -  8  
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Hammarö Arena
Skoghalls IBK Utv Hj17 Elit - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit2  -  13
 
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ung H3 - Skogsgymnastikens IBS4  -  5  
 
27
11:45
tor
11:45    
IFU Arena D
Västerås IBS ungdom HJB-1 - Vaxholms IBF  -      
27
12:40
tor
12:40    
IFU Arena D
Västerås IBS Ungdom HJB-2 - IBK Härnösand  -      
27
16:40
tor
16:40    
Gamlishallen
Farsta IBK - Västerås IBS Ungdom HJB-1  -      
27
19:25
tor
19:25    
Gamlishallen
Sandvikens AIK - Västerås IBS Ungdom HJB-2  -      
28
08:55
fre
08:55    
IFU Arena B
Västerås IBS Ungdom HJB-1 - IK Sirius FBC - Vit  -      
28
13:30
fre
13:30    
Gamlishallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Västerås IBS Ungdom HJB-2  -      
28
20:40
fre
20:40    
IFU Arena B
Högdalens AIS - Västerås IBS HJB-2  -      
28
21:20
fre
21:20    
Stenhagens Sporthall
Västerås IBS HJB-1 - Stenhagens KK  -      
29
08:00
lör
08:00    
Stenhagens sporthall
Västerås IBS HJB-2 - Farsta ibk  -      
29
09:50
lör
09:50    
Stenhagens Kulturcenter
Västerås IBS HJB-1 - Hässelby sk  -      
29
10:55
lör
10:55    
IFU Arena C
Västerås IBS HJB-2 - Ledberg   -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fyrishov hall E
Västerås IBS HJB-1 - IK SIRIUS HJB Blå  -      
29
13:45
lör
13:45    
Fyrishov hall A
Västerås IBS HJB-2 - IK SIRIUS FBC HJ Vit  -      
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fyrishov hall D
Västerås IBS HJB-1 - IBK Härnösand  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
10
19:00
tor
19:00    
GA Hallen
Skultuna AIK H3 - Västerås IBS Ung H33  -  12
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
Råbyhallen
IK Råby Västerås H3 - Västerås IBS Ung H36  -  7  
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit - Karlstad IBF Ungdom HJ17 Elit3  -  3  
 
15
19:30
tis
19:30    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ungdom - Bele Barkarby IF IBF4  -  13
20
12:45
sön
12:45    
Uddeholm Arena
Hagfors IBS/Edebäck IBF - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit  -      
 
25
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit - Skälby IBK /Tillberga IK U HJ17 Elit  -      
27
18:00
sön
18:00    
Sala Idrottshall
Sala IBF H3 - Västerås IBS Ung H3  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kenzas Sportcenter A
Kungsörs IBK Ung H3 - Västerås IBS Ung H3  -      
 
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ungdom - AIK IBF  -      
09
17:30
lör
17:30    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan)
Västerås IBS Ung H3 - IBK Köping H3  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Mellringehallen - Örebro
Lillån IBK HJ17 Elit - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit  -      
 
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Skinnskattebergs Sporthall
Knäppmora AIK H3 - Västerås IBS Ung H3  -      
 
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ungdom - Järfälla IBK JAS  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Bombardier Arena C
Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit - Kristinehamns IBF HJ17 Elit  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ung H3 - Västerås IBS H3  -      
MARS 2019
 
03
13:30
sön
13:30    
Mellringehallen - Örebro
Örebro SK Ung HJ17 Elit - Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit  -      
 
06
19:30
ons
19:30    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ung H3 - Skultuna AIK H3  -      
08
19:15
fre
19:15    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan)
Skälby IBK/Tillberga IK Ungdom - Västerås IBS Ungdom  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Sala Idrottshall
IBK Sala H3 - Västerås IBS Ung H3  -      
09
17:30
lör
17:30    
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan)
Västerås IBS Ung HJ Elit - Karlskoga IBF HJ17 Elit  -      
 
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Kristiansborgshallen
Västerås IBS Ungdom - Nacka Wallenstam IBK  -